123
edits
(25 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center>'''Sudo Mesh Meeting Minutes'''</center> | <center>'''Sudo Mesh Meeting Minutes'''</center> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" | {| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" | ||
Line 12: | Line 6: | ||
! data-sort-type="isoDate" | date | ! data-sort-type="isoDate" | date | ||
! class="unsortable" | comments | ! class="unsortable" | comments | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/04_December_2018|2018-12-04]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/27_November_2018|2018-11-27]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/20_November_2018|2018-11-20]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/13_November_2018|2018-11-13]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/06_November_2018|2018-11-06]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/30_October_2018|2018-10-30]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/23_October_2018|2018-10-23]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/16_October_2018|2018-10-16]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/09_October_2018|2018-10-09]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/2_October_2018|2018-10-2]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/25_September_2018|2018-09-25]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/18_September_2018|2018-09-18]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/11_September_2018|2018-09-11]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/04_September_2018|2018-09-04]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/28_August_2018|2018-08-28]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/21_August_2018|2018-08-21]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/14_August_2018|2018-08-14]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/07_August_2018|2018-08-07]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/24_July_2018|2018-07-24]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/17_July_2018|2018-07-17]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/10_July_2018|2018-07-10]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/3_July_2018|2018-07-03]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/26_June_2018|2018-06-26]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/12_June_2018|2018-06-12]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/5_June_2018|2018-06-05]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/29_May_2018|2018-05-29]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/22_May_2018|2018-05-22]] | |||
| Annual Board Meeting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mesh/15_May_2018|2018-05-15]] | | [[Mesh/15_May_2018|2018-05-15]] |