123
edits
(32 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! data-sort-type="isoDate" | date | ! data-sort-type="isoDate" | date | ||
! class="unsortable" | comments | ! class="unsortable" | comments | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/27_08_2019|2019-08-27]] | |||
| Monthly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/30_07_2019|2019-07-30]] | |||
| Monthly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/02_07_2019|2019-07-02]] | |||
| Monthly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/25_06_2019|2019-06-25]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/11_June_2019|2019-06-11]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/04_June_2019|2019-06-04]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/28_May_2019|2019-05-28]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-05-21 | |||
| Hack night; no notes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/14_May_2019|2019-05-14]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/30_April_2019|2019-04-30]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/23_April_2019|2019-04-23]] | |||
| Annual board meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/16_April_2019|2019-04-16]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/9_April_2019|2019-04-09]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/26_March_2019|2019-03-26]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/19_March_2019|2019-03-19]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/12_March_2019|2019-03-12]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/26_February_2019|2019-02-26]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/19_February_2019|2019-02-19]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/12_February_2019|2019-02-12]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/29_January_2019|2019-01-29]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/22_January_2019|2019-01-22]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/15_January_2019|2019-01-15]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/08_January_2019|2019-01-08]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/18_December_2018|2018-12-18]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/11_December_2018|2018-12-11]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/04_December_2018|2018-12-04]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/27_November_2018|2018-11-27]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/20_November_2018|2018-11-20]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/13_November_2018|2018-11-13]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/06_November_2018|2018-11-06]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/30_October_2018|2018-10-30]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/23_October_2018|2018-10-23]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/16_October_2018|2018-10-16]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mesh/09_October_2018|2018-10-09]] | | [[Mesh/09_October_2018|2018-10-09]] |