289
edits
(→peoplesopen.net: either) |
(remove old no longer existing hardware records) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| [[VOIP_phones| voip telephone extensions]] | | [[VOIP_phones| voip telephone extensions]] | ||
| [[User:jake|jake]] and [[User:Muxlux|muxlux]] | | [[User:jake|jake]] and [[User:Muxlux|muxlux]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100.64.64.81 | | 100.64.64.81 | ||
| 78:a5:04:ca:a4:f7 | | 78:a5:04:ca:a4:f7 | ||
| vending1.local | | vending1.local | ||
| [[Hack-o-mat| vending machine | | [[Hack-o-mat| vending machine beaglebone?]] | ||
| [[User:jake|jake]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100.64.64.82 | |||
| b8:27:eb:14:14:36 | |||
| vending2.local | |||
| [[Hack-o-mat| brown vending machine raspi]] | |||
| [[User:jake|jake]] | | [[User:jake|jake]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| ccl.local | | ccl.local | ||
| The Counter Culture Labs server. Located in the sudo room server rack. | | The Counter Culture Labs server. Located in the sudo room server rack. | ||
| [[User:Juul|juul]] | | [[User:Juul|juul]] | ||
|- | |- |