289
edits
(→LAN) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| beaglebone black controlling the door | | beaglebone black controlling the door | ||
| juul and jake | | juul and jake | ||
|- | |||
| 100.64.64.82 | |||
| b8:27:eb:14:14:36 | |||
| vending2.local | |||
| [[Hack-o-mat| Snackshop II vending machine]] | |||
| [[User:jake|jake]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 192.168.42.3 | | 192.168.42.3 | ||
Line 102: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100.64.64.20 | | 100.64.64.20 | ||
| 00: | | 00:21:9b:1d:85:c1 | ||
| | | wasp.local | ||
| [[ | | [[Wasp.local| 3d printer desktop computer & giant_robot_arm serial host]] | ||
| [[User:jake|jake]] | | [[User:jake|jake]] | ||
|- | |- |