104
edits
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Sudo Room's Meshtastic Base Node | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| location || temporarily by the giant dish over the sudo mesh cage, eventually on the roof!! | | location || temporarily by the giant dish over the sudo mesh cage, eventually on the roof!! | ||
|- | |||
| case printed by || [[User:Isilva]] | |||
|- | |||
| hardware procured and assembled by || [[User:Isilva]] | |||
|- | |||
| power source || long USB cord that plugs into junk.local | |||
|} | |} | ||