56
edits
(added table with hardware specs) |
|||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
code at https://github.com/sudoroom/meshtastic-web (courtesy of [[User:Judytuna]] using Claude.ai lol) | code at https://github.com/sudoroom/meshtastic-web (courtesy of [[User:Judytuna]] using Claude.ai lol) | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Hardware Specs | |||
|- | |||
| Brand || RAK | |||
|- | |||
| Model Name || RAKwireless WisBlock | |||
|- | |||
| Base Board || RAK19007 | |||
|- | |||
| LoRa Module || RAK4631 (Nordic nRF52840) | |||
|- | |||
| CPU Model || Core i7 | |||
|- | |||
| Connectivity || USB, BLE | |||
|} | |||