Difference between revisions of "SuMe: Meshtastic Base Node"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "= Sudo Room's Meshtastic Base Node = {| class="wikitable" |+ Info about the node |- | shortname || SuMe |- | longname || Sudo Mesh |- | location || by the giant dish over the sudo mesh cage |}") |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|+ Info about the node | |+ Info about the node | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Short Name || SuMe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Long Name || Sudo Mesh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| location || by the giant dish over the sudo mesh cage | | Device Role || CLIENT_BASE | ||
|- | |||
| Node Number || 1802472876 | |||
|- | |||
| User ID || !6b6f8dac | |||
|- | |||
| location || temporarily by the giant dish over the sudo mesh cage, eventually on the roof!! | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:21, 30 December 2025
Sudo Room's Meshtastic Base Node
| Short Name | SuMe |
| Long Name | Sudo Mesh |
| Device Role | CLIENT_BASE |
| Node Number | 1802472876 |
| User ID | !6b6f8dac |
| location | temporarily by the giant dish over the sudo mesh cage, eventually on the roof!! |