123
edits
(11 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" | {| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" | ||
! colspan="2"| Past Meeting Notes | ! colspan="2"| Past Meeting Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
! data-sort-type="isoDate" | date | ! data-sort-type="isoDate" | date | ||
! class="unsortable" | comments | ! class="unsortable" | comments | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/30_07_2019|2019-07-30]] | |||
| Monthly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/02_07_2019|2019-07-02]] | |||
| Monthly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/25_06_2019|2019-06-25]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/11_June_2019|2019-06-11]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/04_June_2019|2019-06-04]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/28_May_2019|2019-05-28]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| 2019-05-21 | |||
| Hack night; no notes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/14_May_2019|2019-05-14]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/30_April_2019|2019-04-30]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/23_April_2019|2019-04-23]] | |||
| Annual board meeting | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mesh/16_April_2019|2019-04-16]] | |||
| Weekly organizing meeting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mesh/9_April_2019|2019-04-09]] | | [[Mesh/9_April_2019|2019-04-09]] |