298
edits
m (→Archive) |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! class="unsortable" | new<br />member<br />interviews | ! class="unsortable" | new<br />member<br />interviews | ||
! class="unsortable" | comments | ! class="unsortable" | comments | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2024-06-12|2024-06-12]] | |||
| | |||
| williams proposal for new projects in sudoroom | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2024-03-27|2024-03-27]] | |||
| | |||
| alex steps down as delegate, draft new collective requirements | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2024-03-06|2024-03-06]] | |||
| | |||
| omni bylaw discussion (majority to majority + 1), wheelchair lift gate plans | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2024-02-28|2024-02-28]] | |||
| | |||
| approve bylaw changes and deb gives collective membership. fundraising requests | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2024-02-21|2024-02-21]] | |||
| | |||
| another recap meeting. call for SR volunteers for maker fair on 25th and for the fundraising wg | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 2024-02-14|2024-02-14]] | | [[Meeting Notes 2024-02-14|2024-02-14]] | ||
| | |||
| CAST meeting recap, Deb Gives collective app, laser class march 13 | | CAST meeting recap, Deb Gives collective app, laser class march 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- |