Difference between revisions of "Meetings"

Jump to navigation Jump to search
163 bytes added ,  Sunday at 18:15
m
Line 30: Line 30:
! class="unsortable" | new<br />member<br />interviews
! class="unsortable" | new<br />member<br />interviews
! class="unsortable" | comments
! class="unsortable" | comments
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2025-12-28|2025-12-28]]
|
| money, Member Matters, communication, recurring member meetings, wiki meeting, SR member conflict, new members
|-
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2025-10-12|2025-10-12]]
| [[Meeting Notes 2025-10-12|2025-10-12]]

Navigation menu