890
edits
Tunabananas (talk | contribs) |
|||
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!External Links | !External Links | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mesh/ | |[[Mesh/WalkThrough|Install Instructions]] | ||
|[[Mesh/Technical_Overview|Overview]] | |[[Mesh/Technical_Overview|Overview]] | ||
|[[Mesh/FAQ|FAQ]] | |[[Mesh/FAQ|FAQ]] | ||
|[[Mesh/Minutes|Minutes]] | |[[Mesh/Minutes|Minutes]] | ||
|[[Mesh | |[[Mesh/UserResearch|User Research]] | ||
|[http://peoplesopen.net peoplesopen.net] | |[http://peoplesopen.net peoplesopen.net] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mesh/ | |[[Mesh/Network topology|Net Topology]] | ||
|[[Mesh/Home_and_extender_nodes|Hardware]] | |[[Mesh/Home_and_extender_nodes|Hardware]] | ||
|[ | |[https://peoplesopen.net/blog/ Blog] | ||
|[[Mesh/ToDos|To-Do's]] | |[[Mesh/ToDos|To-Do's]] | ||
|[[Mesh/ | |[[Mesh/SFBayArea|SF Bay Area]] | ||
|[https://map. | |[https://peoplesopen.net/map.html network map] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mesh/Presentations|Presentations]] | |[[Mesh/Presentations|Presentations]] | ||
|[[Mesh/Power|Power]] | |||
|[[Mesh/How_to_help|How to Help]] | |||
|[[Mesh/Legal|Legal]] | |[[Mesh/Legal|Legal]] | ||
|[[Mesh/Interviews with other meshers|Interviews]] | |[[Mesh/Interviews with other meshers|Interviews]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Mesh/Inventory|Inventory]] | |[[Mesh/Inventory|Inventory]] | ||
|[[Mesh/Other mesh projects|Other Meshes]] | |[[Mesh/Other mesh projects|Other Meshes]] | ||
|[ | |[https://disaster.radio DisasterRadio] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mesh/ | |[[Mesh/Press|Press]] | ||
|[[Mesh/ | |[[Mesh/Backup|Backup]] | ||
|[[Mesh/Website|Website]] | |[[Mesh/Website|Website]] | ||
|[[Mesh/Meetings|Meetings]] | |[[Mesh/Meetings|Meetings]] | ||
|[[Mesh/Software tools|Software Tools]] | |[[Mesh/Software tools|Software Tools]] | ||
| | |[https://buildyourowninter.net BuildYourOwnInter.Net] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://github.com/sudomesh/sudowrt-firmware Firmware] | ||
|[[Mesh/ | |[[Mesh/Hosting|Hosting]] | ||
|[ | |[https://github.com/sudomesh/propaganda Propaganda] | ||
|[[Mesh/Funding|Funding]] | |[[Mesh/Funding|Funding]] | ||
|[[Mesh/Distributed_Services|Local Services]] | |[[Mesh/Distributed_Services|Local Services]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[ | |[https://github.com/sudomesh/Mounting Mounting] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mesh/Decisions|Decisions]] | |[[Mesh/Decisions|Decisions]] | ||
|[[Mesh/Educational_Resources|Self-Education]] | |[[Mesh/Educational_Resources|Self-Education]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mesh/Next gen hardware|Next gen]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |