Difference between revisions of "Template:Mesh nav"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mesh/Funding|Funding]] | |[[Mesh/Funding|Funding]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Mesh/Network|Network]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:23, 5 June 2016
| Documentation | Technical | Outreach | Operations | Help | External Links |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blog | Home and Extender Nodes | Website | Minutes | FAQ | peoplesopen.net |
| Oakland | Walkthrough | Meetings | Legal | How to Help | sudo mesh map |
| Interviews | Firmware | Stickers | Hosting | To-Do's | code on github |
| Other meshes | MeshApps | Presentations | Backup | Wishlist | meshthepla.net! |
| Documentation | Network topology | Swag | Server security | ||
| Specs | Ascii Art | Naming | |||
| Frequencies | Communities | Marketing | |||
| Software tools | Press | Purchases | |||
| Terms | Design | Inventory | |||
| Power | Donations | ||||
| Monitoring | Decisions | ||||
| Freifunk | Challenges | ||||
| Commotion | Checkouts | ||||
| Diagrams | Funding | ||||
| Network |