Difference between revisions of "Meetings"

 
Line 30: Line 30:
! class="unsortable" | new<br />member<br />interviews
! class="unsortable" | new<br />member<br />interviews
! class="unsortable" | comments
! class="unsortable" | comments
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2026-01-15|2026-01-15]]
|
| Emailing lapsed members,Member Matters migration,Discourse forum for sudoroom, events, new member applications
|-
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2025-12-28|2025-12-28]]
| [[Meeting Notes 2025-12-28|2025-12-28]]